#TakeFlyte

Loading...

Vodkyte Bikini

$19.99

Clear
Loading...

Description

Whats better than drinking Vodkyte? Drinking Vodkyte on the beach. 

 

 SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex

Additional information

WeightN/A
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
    Vodkyte Text Logo

    WARNING

    You cannot access this website

    This site is intended for those of legal drinking age.

    Are you over 21 age?

    You must be 21 or older to enter. Please drink responsibly. 5% Alcohol by volume.

    2021 Vodkyte Corporation. Boston, MA.

    This site is intended for those of legal drinking age.

    By visiting the Vodkyte website, you affirm that you are of legal drinking age in the country where the site is being accessed.

    Vodka with Real Fruit Juice, Sparkling Water, and Natural Flavors, Alcohol 5% by Volume (9 Proof), ©2021 Vodkyte, Modesto, CA. All rights reserved. Average Analysis per 12 fl oz.: All Flavors: 100 Calories, 0 Protein, 0 Fat. Carbohydrates: 8.8g